Schoolslag 25m bad

25m schoolslag meisjes/dames 25m bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
6Lisa Keizer32.3116-12-2023Beilen
7Yke Spelde27,6701-11-2014Delfzijl
8Lana Keizer25,2113-11-2021Stadskanaal
9Mirthe Ettema23,3810-12-2022Stadskanaal
10Mirthe Ettema21.5723-09-2023Hoogezand
11Elize Schierbeek21,6517-12-2022Beilen
12Marjolie Spelde18,3618-12-2021Stadskanaal
13Marjolie Spelde19,8526-02-2022Veendam
14Yke Spelde17,9313-11-2021Stadskanaal
15Yke Spelde18,6826-02-2022Veendam
17Michelle Fekken19,9012-09-2015Winschoten
18 t/m 24Michelle Fekken19,2522-06-2019Winschoten
30 t/m 34Ramona Hulshof20,7621-12-2019Lelystad
35 t/m 39Tina Bijl21,2017-11-1995Zuidbroek
40 t/m 44Ingrid Knip22,7020-01-1996Stadskanaal
45 t/m 49Ina de Heer23,8020-01-1996Stadskanaal
50 t/m 54Lies Hoffman27,6206-03-2004Hattem

50m schoolslag meisjes/dames 25m bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
6Lisa Keizer1.12.8119-11-2023Delfzijl
7Tessa Joosten1.00.9229-11-2014Winschoten
8Ilse Jongepier57,3207-04-2018Delfzijl
9Patricia Scheppers46,6207-11-1998Delfzijl
10Mirthe Ettema45.0329-12-2023Leeuwarden
11Marjolie Spelde46,3021-11-2020Veendam
12Marjolie Spelde41.67 (tussentijd)11-12-2021Eindhoven
13Marjolie Spelde40,0417-12-2022Beilen
14Yke Spelde40,7321-08-2021Annen
15Yke Spelde41,6726-02-2022Veendam
16Chantal Lambeck39,8514-06-2003Stadskanaal
17Michelle Fekken19,9012-09-2015Winschoten
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens37,7024-05-1997Winschoten
25 t/m 29Heleen Fransens39,8206-03-2004Stadskanaal
35 t/m 39Heleen Spelde-Fransens41,0214-02-2015Winschoten
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk39.40 (tussentijd)02-11-2013Roden
45 t/m 49Karin van Dijk42,5221-08-2021Annen
50 t/m 54Ina de Heer52,8131-01-2004Raalte

100m schoolslag meisjes/dames 25m bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
7Ilse Jongepier2.11.6909-12-2017Veendam
8Ilse Jongepier2.02.1008-12-2018Assen
9Lana Keizer1.49.2006-11-2022Beilen
10Lana Keizer 1.40.39 26-11-2023Zwolle
11Karin Snijders1.38.40
12Marjolie Spelde1.28.9821-11-2021Veendam
13Ilse Jongepier1.27.9814-10-2023Delfzijl
14Ilse Jongepier1.26.0714-01-2024Emmen
15Heleen Fransens1.25.6029-05-1994Winschoten
16Karin Snijders1.26.3021-05-1995Stadskanaal
17Heleen Fransens1.25.0011-05-1996Delfzijl
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens1.24.9306-05-2000Hoogezand
25 t/m 29Renate Hemmes1.22.7821-11-2021Veendam
35 t/m 39Heleen Spelde-Fransens1.33.8307-05-2016Haren
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk1.30.7609-02-2019Coevorden

200m schoolslag meisjes/dames 25m bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
11Ilse Jongepier3.40.4625-09-2021Veendam
12Marjolie Spelde3.15.2912-12-2021Eindhoven
13Marjolie Spelde3.24.8026-02-2022Veendam
14Ilse Jongepier 3.09.6413-01-2024Emmen
15Heleen Fransens3.11.1005-06-1994Winschoten
16Sharina Hofman3.21.7015-03-20003
17Esther Elevelt3.04.201995
18 t/m 24Esther Elevelt3.07.8112-05-2001Winschoten
25 t/m 29Heleen Fransens3.12.9217-01-2004Haren