Rugcrawl, schoolslag en vlinderslag meisjes/dames 50m bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
50m rugcrawl
9Lana Keizer51,2305-02-2022Drachten
10Lana Keizer46.4602-07-2023Dordrecht
12Ilse Jongepier38,7915-05-2022Drachten
13Marjolie Spelde36.0605-03-2023Drachten
14Ilse Jongepier 38.8820-01-2024Drachten
15Yke Spelde40.06 tussentijd20-03-2022Amsterdam
17Henriette Wijnsema48,8015-06-1996Appelscha
30 t/m 34Bianca Blik-Venema45,1913-03-2011Amersfoort
35 t/m 39Heleen Spelde-Fransens38,4403-05-2014Den Haag
40 t/m 44Heleen Spelde-Fransens39,1614-04-2019Alkmaar
100m rugcrawl
9Sharina Hofman1.58.6031-08-1996Beilen
10Lana Keizer1.37.0002-07-2023Dordrecht
11Marjolie Spelde1.36.4425-01-2020Drachten
12Ilse Jongepier1.24.1421-05-2022Drachten
13Marjolie Spelde1.15.4605-03-2023Drachten
14Sharina Hofman1.29.0801-09-2001Beilen
15Yke Spelde1.21.8920-03-2022Amsterdam
16Karin Snijders1.17.0002-09-1995Beilen
17Karin Snijders1.29.4031-08-1996Beilen
18 t/m 24Esther Elevelt1.30.6701-09-2001Beilen
25 t/m 29Alice Buurmeijer1.34.8201-09-2001Beilen
35 t/m 39Heleen Spelde-Fransens1.24.1103-05-2014Den Haag
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk1.26.4023-04-2016Drachten
45 t/m 49Bianca Blik-Venema1.48.7827-05-2023Nordhorn (GER)
200m rugcrawl
13Ilse Jongepier2.29.4517-06-2023Eindhoven
35 t/m 39Karin van Dijk3.06.5026-06-2015Kampen
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk3.00.9928-05-2016Londen (GBR)
50m schoolslag
10Lana Keizer52.9202-07-2023Dordrecht
12Yke Spelde 48,3013-04-2019Eindhoven
13Ilse Jongepier42.7617-06-2023Eindhoven
25 t/m 29Lydia Stevens 44,4025-01-2004Drachten
30 t/m 34Bianca Blik-Venema55,5716-04-2011Kampen
40 t/m 44Heleen Spelde-Fransens42,9303-05-2019Amersfoort
100m schoolslag
9Ilse Jongepier2.02.5709-03-2019Drachten
10Lana Keizer1.54.4928-05-2023Nordhorn (GER)
11Renate Brakels1.51.4031-08-1996Beilen
12Patricia Scheppers1.47.5901-09-2001Beilen
13Ilse Jongepier1.29.7217-06-2023Eindhoven
14Sharina Hofman1.39.3101-09-2001Beilen
15Yke Spelde1.33.1920-03-2022Amsterdam
16Karin Snijders1.34.8002-09-1995Beilen
17Karin Snijders1.32.4031-08-1996Beilen
18 t/m 24Esther Elevelt1.34.5801-09-2001Beilen
25 t/m 29Alice Buurmeijer1.51.9901-09-2001Beilen
45 t/m 49Karin van Dijk1.39.8928-05-2023Nordhorn (GER)
200m schoolslag
10Lana Keizer3.57.7827-05-2023Nordhorn (GER)
12Marjolie Spelde3.18.7012-06-2022Eindhoven
13Ilse Jongepier3.14.3218-06-2023Eindhoven
50m vlinderslag
10Lana Keizer51.8102-07-2023Dordrecht
11Marjolie Spelde40.1019-09-2020Amersfoort
12Ilse Jongepier43.61 tussentijd06-03-2022Drachten
13Marjolie Spelde33,7522-05-2022Drachten
15Yke Spelde39.66 tussentijd06-03-2022Drachten
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens33,6002-05-1998Eindhoven
25 t/m 29Marloes Wiekens35,6906-05-2022Eindhoven
30 t/m 34Bianca Blik-Venema50,5716-04-2011Kampen
40 t/m 44
100m vlinderslag
10Anita Prins2.05.7030-08-1997Beilen
11Elize Schierbeek1.51.8325-03-2023Drachten
12Marjolie Spelde1.22.2711-06-2022Eindhoven
13Ilse Jongepier1.28.0317-06-2023Eindhoven
14Petra Snijders1.36.3030-08-1997Beilen
15Karin Snijders1.27.4002-09-1995Beilen
25 t/m 29Marloes Wiekens1.22.8208-05-2022Eindhoven
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk1.34.5207-02-2016Amersfoort