Rugcrawl 25m bad

25m rugcrawl meisjes/dames 25 bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
6Ilse Jongepier30,2509-04-2016Delfzijl
7Ilse Jongepier25,2030-09-2017Winschoten
8Ilse Jongepier22,3701-12-2018Haren
9Lana Keizer21,9810-04-2022Beilen
10Lana Keizer19.5319-11-2023Delfzijl
11Ilse Jongepier19,0909-10-2021Stadskanaal
12Marjolie Spelde17,0318-12-2021Stadskanaal
13Marjolie Spelde16,5402-04-2022Veendam
14Yke Spelde17,0613-11-2021Stadskanaal
15Yke Spelde17,8502-04-2022Veendam
16Reina Poelman18,0620-06-2015Delfzijl
17Reina Poelman17,8518-06-2016Winschoten
18 t/m 24Mariska Wessels16,9614-04-2018Winschoten
30 t/m 34Ramona Hulshof17,2326-10-2019Emmeloord
35 t/m 39Heleen Spelde-Fransens17,3014-02-2015Winschoten
40 t/m 44Liset Meijer26,5017-11-1995Zuidbroek
45 t/m 49Ina de Heer27,3020-01-1996Stadskanaal
50 t/m 54Lies Hoffman30,2306-03-2004Hattem

50m rugcrawl meisjes/dames 25 bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
7Ilse Jongepier55,4525-11-2017Groningen
8Katja Wierda48,6518-10-2015Veendam
9Lana Keizer43,8717-12-2022Beilen
10Mirthe Ettema39.4929-12-2023Leeuwarden
11Marjolie Spelde39.40 (tussentijd)21-11-2020Veendam
12Marjolie Spelde34,7202-10-2021Coevorden
13Marjolie Spelde33,2517-12-2022Beilen
14Yke Spelde35,9813-11-2021Stadskanaal
15Janine Luppes36,3830-03-2002Winschoten
16Heleen Fransens35.100-0-1995
17Chantal Lambeck34,7909-05-2004Delfzijl
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens34,2601-11-2003Veendam
25 t/m 29Heleen Fransens35,0209-05-2004Delfzijl
30 t/m 34Ramona Hulshof36,4626-10-2009Emmeloord
35 t/m 39Ramona Hulshof36,9717-12-2022Beilen
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk38,2105-10-2019Delfzijl
45 t/m 49Karin van Dijk38,8221-08-2021Annen

100m rugcrawl meisjes/dames 25 bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
8Ilse Jongepier1.45.9522-09-2018Winschoten
9Ilse Jongepier1.41.4314-12-2019Hoogeveen
10Mirthe Ettema1.29.3010-12-2023Winschoten
11Marjolie Spelde1.33.8005-10-2019Delfzijl
12Marjolie Spelde1.13.8212-12-2021Eindhoven
13Marjolie Spelde1.10.9211-12-2022Eindhoven
14Yke Spelde1.18.2930-10-2021Heerenveen
15Yke Spelde1.17.3315-10-2022Veendam
16Heleen Fransens1.16.3028-05-1995Stadskanaal
17Heleen Fransens1.16.8011-02-1996Zuidbroek
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens1.13.8409-03-2002Veendam
25 t/m 29Heleen Fransens1.16.2110-01-2004Groningen
35 t/m 39Karin van Dijk1.21.2408-11-2014Delfzijl
40 t/m 44Heleen Spelde-Fransens1.21.5526-01-2019Zwolle
45 t/m 49Karin van Dijk1.24.8813-03-2022Coevorden

200m rugcrawl meisjes/dames 25 bad

LeeftijdNaamTijd DatumPlaats
11Marjolie Spelde3.15.1610-10-2020Veendam
12Marjolie Spelde2.43.4711-12-2021Eindhoven
13Marjolie Spelde2.33.4327-11-2022Zwolle
14Yke Spelde2.47.3125-09-2021Veendam
15Patricia Scheppers2.51.9103-04-2004Zuidbroek
16Chantal Lambeck2.50.3008-11-2003Zuidbroek
17Chantal Lambeck2.52.4017-01-2004Haren
18 t/m 24Heleen Fransens2.41.7227-11-1999Zuidbroek
25 t/m 29Lydia Stevens3.31.6608-11-2003Zuidbroek
35 t/m 39Karin van Dijk2.54.5825-01-2015Heerenveen
40 t/m 44Karin van Dijk2.57.050-0-1995Zwolle
45 t/m 49Karin van Dijk3.02.8030-10-2021Heerenveen